MARKETPLACE
Women Elegant Deep V Neck Sleeveless Knit Pullover Vest Dress with Pocket
BeautyNee
$38.99
Color:
Apricot
Size: SMALL
Free in-store returns through Jan 31.
Deep V Neck Sleeveless Knit Pullover Vest Dress: Made from 50% viscose, 30% polyester, and 20% nylon, this knit fabric provides a soft texture and comfortable stretch. It features a deep V neckline, sleeveless pullover style, vest dress silhouette, and functional pocket detail for an elegant, practical casual look.
PRODUCT FEATURES
- Material: Made from fifty percent viscose, thirty percent polyester, and twenty percent nylon, this knit fabric provides a soft texture, comfortable stretch, and breathable wear for elegant casual settings
- Design: Features a deep V neckline, sleeveless design, pullover style, vest dress silhouette, and functional pocket detail that creates an elegant and practical casual look
- Match: Wear with ankle boots and a crossbody bag for a polished casual outfit, or pair with heeled sandals and a belt for a refined everyday ensemble
- Occasion: Perfect for casual daily wear, weekend outings, brunch dates, office wear, shopping trips, or relaxed social gatherings
- Care Instruction: Hand wash gently in cold water and lay flat to dry to preserve the knit texture, pocket detail, and vest dress shape
- 50%viscose 30%polyester 20%nylon
- Hand Wash
- Imported
Craze Ventures Inc
800 S Greeley Hwy Cheyenne, WY 82007
Info@crazeventureshop.com
To report suspicious marketplace activity, please reach out to Kohl's Customer Service at 855-564-5705 or use the "Ask Us" button on Kohl's Customer Service page to chat with an associate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
SKU #28405738
Kohl's Return Policy
Failed to load Return Policy
Advertisement
Advertisement