MARKETPLACE

Women Elegant Deep V Neck Sleeveless Knit Pullover Vest Dress with Pocket

BeautyNee

Rating summary: 0.0 out of 5 stars from 0 reviews
$38.99
SAVE 40% when you open a Kohl's Card!*
See if I'm Pre-Approved *Exclusions apply
This product is not eligible for coupons. However, you are able to earn and redeem Kohl's Cash® and Kohl's Rewards® on this product.
Color:
Apricot

Size: SMALL

Free in-store returns through Jan 31.

Deep V Neck Sleeveless Knit Pullover Vest Dress: Made from 50% viscose, 30% polyester, and 20% nylon, this knit fabric provides a soft texture and comfortable stretch. It features a deep V neckline, sleeveless pullover style, vest dress silhouette, and functional pocket detail for an elegant, practical casual look.


PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Material: Made from fifty percent viscose, thirty percent polyester, and twenty percent nylon, this knit fabric provides a soft texture, comfortable stretch, and breathable wear for elegant casual settings
  • Design: Features a deep V neckline, sleeveless design, pullover style, vest dress silhouette, and functional pocket detail that creates an elegant and practical casual look
  • Match: Wear with ankle boots and a crossbody bag for a polished casual outfit, or pair with heeled sandals and a belt for a refined everyday ensemble
  • Occasion: Perfect for casual daily wear, weekend outings, brunch dates, office wear, shopping trips, or relaxed social gatherings
  • Care Instruction: Hand wash gently in cold water and lay flat to dry to preserve the knit texture, pocket detail, and vest dress shape
  • 50%viscose 30%polyester 20%nylon
  • Hand Wash
  • Imported
Seller Information; Report Suspicious Activity

Craze Ventures Inc
800 S Greeley Hwy Cheyenne, WY 82007
Info@crazeventureshop.com

To report suspicious marketplace activity, please reach out to Kohl's Customer Service at 855-564-5705 or use the "Ask Us" button on Kohl's Customer Service page to chat with an associate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

    SKU #28405738

    For complete details, see our Shipping and Returns policies.

    Craze Ventures Inc
    800 S Greeley Hwy Cheyenne, WY 82007
    Info@crazeventureshop.com

    To report suspicious marketplace activity, please reach out to Kohl’s Customer Service at 855-564-5705 or use the "Ask Us" button on Kohl’s Customer Service page to chat with an associate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.


    Kohl's Certified Partner

    Ratings
    Rating summary: 0.0 out of 5 stars from 0 reviews
    Advertisement
    Advertisement