MARKETPLACE
Women Crochet Long Cardigan 3/4 Sleeve Hollow Out Lightweight Knit Loose Sweater
Yesfashion
$48.99
Size: SMALL
Free in-store returns through Jan 31.
This lightweight, breathable long cardigan is made from a soft blend of 60% cotton, 28% viscose, and 12% nylon, making it skin-friendly and comfortable to wear in spring, summer, and autumn. It features ribbed cuffs and collar, a relaxed drop shoulder design, and 3/4 sleeves for a laid-back, versatile look.
PRODUCT FEATURES
- Fabric: 60% Cotton, 28% Viscose, 12% Nylon; This Summer Cardigan is made of lightweight and breathable fabric, skin-friendly, mid stretchy, the hollow out crochet cardigan is soft and comfortable to wear in spring/summer/autumn
- Design: This women's long cardigan features ribbed cuffs and collar with a relaxed drop shoulder design. The 3/4 length sleeves and casual, laid-back style make it perfect for everyday wear.
- Occasion: This lightweight cardigan for daily wear, shopping, work, party, home, date, outdoor, summer kimonos beach, hawaiian vacation, beach cover up
- Match: 3/4 sleeve cardigans for women easy to pair with basic tee, tank tops, dress, jeans, leggings, skirts, swimsuit, bikini, casual cardigan makes you look more stylish and adorable
- Hand wash gently in cold or lukewarm water (below 30℃), avoiding vigorous rubbing. For machine wash, use gentle cycle with laundry bag at under 30℃. Lay flat or hang dry in a cool, ventilated place away from direct sunlight to prevent damage.
- 60%Cotton 28%Viscose 12%Nylon
- Machine Wash
- Imported
TURVISION INC
6547 N Academy Blvd Colorado Springs CO, 80918
2136829703/turvision@turvision.com
To report suspicious marketplace activity, please reach out to Kohl's Customer Service at 855-564-5705 or use the "Ask Us" button on Kohl's Customer Service page to chat with an associate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
SKU #73484837
Kohl's Return Policy
Failed to load Return Policy
Advertisement
Advertisement