Sponsored Links closebtn

Outside companies pay to advertise via these links when specific phrases and words are searched. Clicking on these links will open a new tab displaying that respective companys own website. The website you link to is not affiliated with or sponsored by Kohls.com

Info Error Some information is missing or invalid below.

Men's Nick Dunn Slim-Fit Sport Coat

Original
$180.00
PlUS
Get $30 Kohl's Cash

to use July 23 through 29 details

Kohl's Cash logo

free standard shipping

with your Kohl’s Charge

Color: Blue

Please Select a Size

Size:

Always ahead of the curve. This men's slim-fit sport coat from Nick Dunn features contemporary styling that takes your look to a new level.


PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Padded shoulders
  • Pop-up pocket square
  • 2-button front
  • 6-pocket
  • Long sleeves

FIT & SIZING

  • Slim fit features higher arm holes and narrower sleeve openings

FABRIC & CARE

  • Polyester, rayon, spandex
  • Dry clean
  • Imported

Promotional offers available online at Kohls.com may vary from those offered in Kohl's stores.

Nick Dunn Size Chart
 Size Chart
  Chest (inches)Neck (inches)Body Length (inches)Sleeve Length (inches)Shoulder Width (inches)
 Small-R41.514.5-1530.2532-3317.75
 Small-L41.514.5-1530.2534-3517.75
 Medium-R43.515.53132-3318.375
 Medium-L43.515.53134-3518.375
 Large-R45.516-16.531.532-3319.125
 Large-L45.516-16.531.534-3519.125
 XLarge49.2517-17.53234-3519.875
 2XLarge5318-18.532.536-3720.625

Size chart is a general guide. It may include sizes that are unavailable for this item.


View our full return policy here.

 

Rated 1 out of 5 by from Nothing like the picture Bought the Blue one, on-line. Be aware that is not plain blue but has a funky design; picture is misleading. Fitted great but had to return it; extremely disappointed
Date published: 2018-03-27
Rated 5 out of 5 by from GQ My 14 y.o. son loves his new sportscoat. The slim fit for tall and thin teenagers is great! He can pull off the funky plaid without a moments hesitation!
Date published: 2018-03-25
  • y_2018, m_7, d_22, h_24
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.8
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_2
  • loc_, sid_2896701, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=RELEVANCE, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_kohls
*